Hesi eru best frá 7-metrum

ítróttur23-04-2019 - 11:30 - Ásbjørn N. Nattestad

Okkara-deildin:

 SKOTINMÁLBREND% ÍMÓTIBJARGAÐMÁL%
VÍF4741687,2KYNDIL36112530,6
NEISTIN70591184,3NEISTIN81245729,6
KYNDIL95761980,0VÍF75225329,3
KÍF57421573,7KÍF64174726,6
H7155391670,9H7179166320,3
STÍF80552568,8STÍF78156319,2
TEAM KLAKSVÍK74502467,6TEAM KLAKSVÍK65115416,9
 47836211675,7 47811636224,3
Yvirlit yvir teir spælarnar ið hava tikið 10 ella fleiri brotskøst:
NavnEftirnavnLiðSkoraBrendSkotin%
PeterKroghH712322592,0
Bjarnií SelvindiStÍF911090,0
FilipJojicVÍF4164787,2
HøgniZachariassenNeistin55106584,6
DavidEdvardsenKyndil2753284,4
Hans EliSigurbjørnssonKÍF2973680,6
HjaltiMohr JacobsenKyndil2773479,4
Jens Pauli MartinMohrTeam Klaksvík1541978,9
HøgniKlein OlsenKyndil1962576,0
RaniAgnarsson HøjgaardStÍF1451973,7
Sámalá Tjaldrafløtti OlsenTeam Klaksvík2082871,4
PæturJohansenStÍF1251770,6
LeivurMortensenH71951464,3
ChristofferMadsenTeam Klaksvík891747,1

SMS-deildin:

 SKOTINMÁLBREND% ÍMÓTIBJARGAÐMÁL%
KYNDIL88672176,1STÍF74235131,1
VÍF61461575,4KYNDIL91276429,7
STÍF77581975,3H7159174228,8
H7178572173,1NEISTIN81216025,9
NEISTIN78562271,8VÍF70165422,9
STJØRNAN79552469,6STJØRNAN85186721,2
 46133912273,5 46012233826,5
Yvirlit yvir teir spælarnar ið hava tikið 10 ella fleiri brotskøst:
NavnEftirnavnLiðSkoraBrendSkotin%
MariannaGeirsdóttir EystbergKyndil3554087,5
SofieSøbergNeistin1631984,2
MaritaMortensenH71821080,0
AgnasOlsenVÍF1642080,0
KarinaBerg HøgnesenStÍF1131478,6
LiljanDjurhuusVÍF1441877,8
SonjaLava SirdalStjørnan37135074,0
MinaLava SirdalStjørnan1141573,3
MariaHalsdóttir WeyheH7138145273,1
Fríðaá DungaNeistin29114072,5
RebekkaZachariassenStÍF29114072,5
Ingun KristinaPerssonNeistin731070,0
BáraKrossteig HansenKyndil2092969,0
DuritaChristophersen JojicKyndil1151668,8
Eva BarbaArgeH711051566,7
SúnaKrossteig HansenKyndil841266,7