Yvirlit yvir dagsins prísir á Fiskamarknaði Føroya

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Toskur 13.23569.912,6021,612221
Toskur 220.903399.964,5019,1320,518,4
Toskur 331.322540.263,8317,2518,516,9
Toskur 414.331222.526,6615,5316,515
Toskur 52.23831.650,1014,1415,410
Hýsa 13.38142.003,9812,4215,29
Hýsa 211.736148.584,0012,6615,29
Hýsa 38.872116.552,3013,1415,29
Hýsa 41.2146.365,405,2410,62,5
Hýsa1031.085,4010,5410,69
Hvítingur1.1165.548,004,9753
Upsi 14683.276,00777
Upsi 23492.443,00777
Upsi 34552.730,00666
Upsi 440160444
Upsi 51751333
Upsi4331.732,00444
Brosma 31378666
Brosma 4520444
Brosma4102.140,005,2264
Longa 119285151515
Longa 245675151515
Longa 315225151515
Longa 414168121212
Longa 51040444
Longa1912.364,0012,38144
Kongafiskur1109028,28,28,2
Blálonga2.70038.340,0014,214,214,2
Havtaska4.652107.562,9023,1223,222
Steinbítur4713.468,407,367,44
Liri28444
Reyðsprøka1251.170,009,36104
Tunga5086017,217,217,2
Lýrur32252,87,97,97,9
Lýsingur323,77,97,97,9
Skøta2931.032,003,5262
Toskarogn1.43813.463,909,369,49,3
Samla110.8111.767.927