Prísir á Fiskamarknaðinum

Vinna04-06-2019 - 14:28 - Jóanis Albert Nielsen

 

SlagKg.Kr.Miðal prísurHægsti prísurMinsti prísur
Toskur 143877,220,420,420,4
Toskur 22004.220,0021,121,121,1
Toskur 371614.194,8019,8321,417,3
Toskur 44607.731,9016,811815,9
Toskur 51882.013,8010,7110,910,6
Hýsa 11001.490,0014,914,914,9
Hýsa 24005.200,00131313
Hýsa 35024.518,00999
Hýsa 450100222
Hýsa38380101010
Hvítingur49179,23,663,73
Upsi37111333
Brosma520444
Longa 41040444
Kongafiskur100600666
Havtaska83217.472,00212121
Skøta20100555
Blálongurogn1503.000,00202020
Tilsamans390062247,9